Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:27am- 11:08am |
Auditorium
| |
1:21pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:10pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:15pm |
Gym - Cosby Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
500 Wing
more.. | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. George Wythe (Richmond) |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
| |
11:36am- 1:16pm |
Auditorium
| |
1:15pm- 2:30pm |
Forum
| |
3:10pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Library
more.. | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. George Wythe (Richmond)
Triple Header - JV Boys, Varsity Girls, Varsity Boys |
Triple Header - JV Boys, Varsity Girls, Varsity Boys | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-08-19) | vs. George Wythe (Richmond) |
8:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. George Wythe (Richmond)
Triple Header - JV Boys, Varsity Girls, Varsity Boys |
Triple Header - JV Boys, Varsity Girls, Varsity Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
Commons
| |
7:40am- 8:15am |
Forum
| |
9:27am- 11:08am |
Auditorium
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
1:21pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:10pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:45pm | vs. Clover Hill | |
6:00pm | vs. Hopewell
CEVA | |
CEVA | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Swim RVA | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Swim RVA | |
7:15pm | vs. Clover Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 2:00pm |
Forum
| |
11:36am- 1:16pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 8:00pm | ENTIRE BUILDING | |
ENTIRE BUILDING | ||
3:10pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Atlee
Atlee Invitational - Day 1 | |
Atlee Invitational - Day 1 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Clover Hill | |
7:15pm | vs. Clover Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
6:00am- 5:00pm | ENTIRE BUILDING | |
ENTIRE BUILDING | ||
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am- 9:00pm |
500 Wing
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Dinwiddie
B Team Individual Tournament | |
B Team Individual Tournament | ||
10:00am | vs. Atlee
Atlee Invitational - Day 2 | |
Atlee Invitational - Day 2 | ||
12:00pm | vs. St. Catherine's | |
12:00pm | vs. St. Catherine's | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Franklin County |
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Franklin County |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Lloyd C. Bird |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:30pm |
100 Wing
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
room 206
| |
9:27am- 11:08am |
Auditorium
| |
1:21pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lloyd C. Bird |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
500 Wing
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Forum
| |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Lloyd C. Bird |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Room 142
|
8:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Lloyd C. Bird |