Skip to content
Huguenot
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
9:30am - 11:30am
Future Center - Bridgewater College Visit
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Boys Basketball Pre Season Conditioning
@Gymnasium Court 2
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Fitness and Running Club
@Room 1-318
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
2
12:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Pole Green Park
12:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Pole Green Park
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Boys Basketball Pre Season Conditioning
@Gymnasium Court 2
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Pre Season Conditioning
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls For A Change
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
3
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Boys Basketball Pre Season Conditioning
@Gymnasium Court 2
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Fitness and Running Club
@Room 1-318
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Speech and Debate Team Practice
@Room 2-808
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Huguenot High School
Stadium
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Thomas Jefferson High School
4
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Lunchtime Cafe
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
5
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc. Chapter Meeting
@Auditorium
1:00pm
Football: V
@Huguenot High School
Stadium
6
7
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Speech and Debate Team Practice
@Room 2-808
8
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Fitness and Running Club
@Room 1-318
9
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Tryouts
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls For A Change
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
10
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Fitness and Running Club
@Room 1-318
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Tryouts
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Speech and Debate Team Practice
@Room 2-808
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
VHSL Football Playoffs
@Stadium
Thomas Jefferson High School vs. Amelia County High School
11
9:00am - 11:00am
JROTC Veterans Day Program
@Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Lunchtime Cafe
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Tryouts
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
12
13
14
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Future Center - Virginia Commonwealth University Visit
@Small Forum
Ms. Collins
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Speech and Debate Team Practice
@Room 2-808
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
15
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Fitness and Running Club
@Room 1-318
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
16
1:30pm - 5:00pm
RPS Middle School Track Championships
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls For A Change
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mills E. Godwin High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mills E. Godwin High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
17
9:30am - 10:30am
Future Center - J. Sargeant Reynolds Community College Visit
@Small Forum
Ms. Collins
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Fitness and Running Club
@Room 1-318
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Speech and Debate Team Practice
@Room 2-808
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
18
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gymnasium Court 3
19
20
21
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Patrick Henry High School (Ashland)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
RPS Middle School Soccer Championship
@Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Patrick Henry High School (Ashland)
22
23
Thanksgiving Break
24
Thanksgiving Break
25
Thanksgiving Break
26
27
28
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Speech and Debate Team Practice
@Room 2-808
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
29
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Huguenot High School
Gymnasium
30
6:30am - 6:00pm
Future Center - James Madison University Field Trip
@James Madison University
10:00am - 11:00am
Exceptional Education Department - Special Olympics Meet & Greet
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Dance Studio
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gymnasium Court 3
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls For A Change
@Small Forum
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team Practice
@600 Hallway
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Stadium Track
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Clover Hill High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?